Add-onputer Peripherals L XPAK-SW-01-AO Compati Qlogic X2-sw-01 Limited price $174 Add-onputer Peripherals, L XPAK-SW-01-AO Qlogic X2-sw-01 Compati Electronics Computers Accessories Add-onputer Peripherals L XPAK-SW-01-AO Compati Qlogic X2-sw-01 Limited price Qlogic,Add-onputer,Compati,L,XPAK-SW-01-AO,Electronics , Computers Accessories,X2-sw-01,$174,gsdgroupllc.com,Peripherals,,/labyrinthitis2292446.html Qlogic,Add-onputer,Compati,L,XPAK-SW-01-AO,Electronics , Computers Accessories,X2-sw-01,$174,gsdgroupllc.com,Peripherals,,/labyrinthitis2292446.html $174 Add-onputer Peripherals, L XPAK-SW-01-AO Qlogic X2-sw-01 Compati Electronics Computers Accessories

Add-onputer Peripherals L XPAK-SW-01-AO overseas Compati Qlogic X2-sw-01 Limited price

Add-onputer Peripherals, L XPAK-SW-01-AO Qlogic X2-sw-01 Compati

$174

Add-onputer Peripherals, L XPAK-SW-01-AO Qlogic X2-sw-01 Compati

|||

Product description

XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Add-onputer Peripherals, L XPAK-SW-01-AO Qlogic X2-sw-01 Compati

LIMITED TIME OFFER

What are consumers saying about your business online?

See how you score locally with this FAST, FREE online scan. Get your rating out of 100 now.

Begin Scan

Take YP with you. It’s free!

You can search millions of local businesses on the go. Everything you need is in one app. Learn more »

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question

How much is a tankless water heater? Who should I contact for bankruptcy advice? Need answers? Just ask!

Browse Popular Questions & Answers

Are you a business owner?

Update your business details including hours, payment
options and more. Many of the benefits of YP are free!

Claim Your Listing!

or call 1-866-794-0889